Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, ARMADALE COURT, WESTCOTE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+61.5%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-1.5%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+76.1%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+56.1%
Sold on 4 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2DF
← Back to All Properties