Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RIEFIELD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,950
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£114,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£339,950
+51.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+13.1%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,950
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6TA
← Back to All Properties