Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRASMERE STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 0RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£44,500
+61.8%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 3 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 0RW
← Back to All Properties