Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DUDLEY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8BP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£301,000
+21.9%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,000
+62.5%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+32.2%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 26 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8BP
← Back to All Properties