Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, MEADOW COURT, ST AGNES ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-20.8%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-3.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 26 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3GF
← Back to All Properties