Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+165.2%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties