Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ROSEWOOD GARDENS, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+42.1%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+12.6%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+17.1%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 14 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5NA
← Back to All Properties