Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BARNARDS YARD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£111,000
+8.3%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+19.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3DS
← Back to All Properties