Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ASH STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£5,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+6.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+55.8%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8NS
← Back to All Properties