Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CAMARGUE DRIVE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£66,500
+24.3%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+98.1%
Sold on 23 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9PD
← Back to All Properties