Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+0.7%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+104.5%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+5.6%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,450
Sold on 14 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties