12, CROSS STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£95,000+12.4%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500+141.4%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+16.7%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1