14, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000-9.2%
Sold on 8 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+42.4%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1