61, CORNWALL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.0%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,500+362.0%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+23.4%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1