Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HEATHERCROFT ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+4.9%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+75.8%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8YA
← Back to All Properties