Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, DARTFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+9.9%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500
+7.1%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+64.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+72.2%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3EX
← Back to All Properties