Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MAYS LANE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+27.7%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,000
+9.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+177.8%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2EP
← Back to All Properties