Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, RAMSDEN ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+94.9%
Sold on 9 March 2023
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£39,500
+51.9%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000
+62.5%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
-20.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0BN
← Back to All Properties