Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FAMBRIDGE DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,995
+22.7%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+91.3%
Sold on 4 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9HR
← Back to All Properties