Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 803, SKYLINE PLAZA, 45, VICTORIA AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+72.0%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-22.8%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+7.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,899 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,101
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6BB
← Back to All Properties