Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHESTER ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+20.9%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9AH
← Back to All Properties