Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COTSWOLD WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+30.7%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+10.3%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+203.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1EU
← Back to All Properties