Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LAKE VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+11.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+49.5%
Sold on 5 August 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+91.4%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4TH
← Back to All Properties