Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CANTERBURY STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
22 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£84,950
+41.6%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+2.6%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 27 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0LW
← Back to All Properties