Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FASTOLFF AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+12.2%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 23 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7ND
← Back to All Properties