23, THE SHRUBBERY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 2TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+71.6%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+119.5%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+32.8%
Sold on 14 April 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1