Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CROSS LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
-9.3%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+167.9%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 8 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 7LW
← Back to All Properties