Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LINDISFARNE COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 5AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
-4.8%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
-3.9%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+5.2%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,470 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,530
Sold on 23 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 5AH
← Back to All Properties