2, ROSEBANK CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO16 8AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,750
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£110,240 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£213,750+106.5%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£110,240 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,510+19.3%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£16,760 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,750+9.8%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1