Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WATERSPLASH ROAD, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£296,000
+38.6%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+13.9%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 0EX
← Back to All Properties