34, BLACKMIRES WAY, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+31.3%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 15 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1