Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CORDER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
-0.7%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,500
+205.6%
Sold on 24 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£240,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2XD
← Back to All Properties