23, ELLEN GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 4RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.9%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+146.9%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+29.3%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1