ORCHARD HOUSE, 7, PARK ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK44 3RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£845,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.6%
Price Change
+£610,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£845,000+259.6%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£610,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 12 January 2024
Detached
Sale #1