20, BAILEY HOUSE, RUSTAT AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£306,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£306,500+2.2%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+72.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,630 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,370
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1