Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, 152, LANCASTER ROAD, CARNFORTH, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA5 9EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,999
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£31,128 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,999
+24.2%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,128 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,871
Sold on 28 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA5 9EE
← Back to All Properties