Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, OLD RETFORD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.1%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+171.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9QY
← Back to All Properties