22, MANSFIELD ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 7LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£797,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.5%
Price Change
+£597,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£797,000+298.5%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Detached
+£597,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1