Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VERNON COURT, LONDON ROAD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-8.9%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,954 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,954
Sold on 29 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8DS
← Back to All Properties