Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CROMWELL ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 9GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£19,989 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+11.8%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£19,989 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,011
+9.0%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£14,011 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 9 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 9GU
← Back to All Properties