Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, THE PASTURES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+73.2%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+75.9%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+31.8%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+43.5%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2TN
← Back to All Properties