Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, HUNTINGDON ROAD, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+40.2%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£535,000
+7.0%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+74.2%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,000
Sold on 7 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4NG
← Back to All Properties