11, THE GREEN, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 6QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.9%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+141.9%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+13.1%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1