Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THE BANKS, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+57.9%
Sold on 18 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
-35.9%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+76.9%
Sold on 8 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 3NS
← Back to All Properties