Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WREN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.4%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,000
-28.4%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+137.5%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+21.2%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6QG
← Back to All Properties