Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LINCOLN DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.1%
Price Change
+£149,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+213.1%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£149,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2PQ
← Back to All Properties