Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LESNEY GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TZ
← Back to All Properties