Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LINGFIELD CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1WS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.5%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,500
+153.5%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1WS
← Back to All Properties