16, MELLALIEU STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 5AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£60,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£152,000+66.7%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Terraced
+£60,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,200+102.7%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
+£46,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+24.0%
Sold on 16 April 2000
Terraced
+£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,300
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1