Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, KINGS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+29.9%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+10.6%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+27.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7QX
← Back to All Properties